Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Benjamin Ausman Principal Email
Andrew Hamstra Assistant Principal Email

Kindergarten Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shannon Burritt Teacher Email Web
Chelsea Chase Teacher Email Web
Jenna Meredith Teacher Email Web
Stacey Moore Teacher Email Web
Brittainy Palumbo Teacher Email Web
Alison Peeling Teacher Email Web

First Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Olivia Lefko Teacher Email Web
Danielle Moraine Teacher Email Web
Tammy Morrison Teacher Email Web
Kim Ruck Teacher Email Web
Kristen Santiago Teacher Email Web
Erin Yoerger Teacher Email Web

Second Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Tina Barker Teacher Email Web
Cecelia Ferguson Teacher Email Web
Marian Miller Teacher Email Web
Katie Ostrander Teacher Email Web
Jolene Reynolds Teacher Email Web
Janessa Sagastume Teacher Email Web

Third Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Linda Graham Teacher Email Web
Anthony Herrera Teacher Email Web
Beth Miller Teacher Email Web
Kristen Greco Teacher Email Web
Mariah Washington Teacher Email Web
Virginia Winte Teacher Email Web

Fourth Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Elizabeth Bolling Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Hearld Teacher Email Web
Barbara Nelson Teacher Email Web
Erin Pecore Teacher Email Web

Fifth Grade Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alison Ackerman Teacher Email Web
Courtney Brown Teacher Email Web
Grace Hucks Teacher Email Web
Amanda Scalise Teacher Email Web

Enrichment Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Andrea Bissinger Music Email Web
Kathryn Campbell Gifted Email Web
James Lefko Art Email Web
Melanie Menard PE Email Web

Other Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kelli DeVore Reading Specialist Email
Elaina Esperon Speech-Language Pathologist Email
Jamie Lusk Resource Teacher Email Web
Nicole Duhaime Resource Teacher Email Web
Caren Sneddon Certified School Counselor Email
Deanna Tiedeman Resource Teacher Email Web

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Anarosa Gines Paraprofessional Email
Leidy Gonzalez Paraprofessional Email
Caron Midgett Paraprofessional Email
Christina Payne Paraprofessional Email
Alicia Rodriguez Paraprofessional Email
Cathy Schwarz Paraprofessional Email
Bonnie Tompkins Paraprofessional Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Donna Fischer Secretary to the Principal Email
Malinda Lemmerman Information Specialist Email
Shirley Markel Clerk Typist Email
Christina Payne Paraprofessional Email
Kim Stewart Bookkeeper Email
David Tant Tech Support & Web Master Email

Custodial Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kenneth Mathias Building Supervisor Email
Delfina Gomez Head Custodian Email
Ilvana Alihodzic Custodian Email
Sonia Villasante Custodian Email
Yohena Zarco Custodian Email

Food Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christopher Berry Food Service Manager Email
Tammy Gerhart Food Service Worker Email
Heather Mathias Food Service Worker Email
Alyssa Noah Food Service Worker Email
Kathy Rippl Food Service Worker Email