Admin

Administration and Faculty

Administrators
Title    Email   
Ben Ausman Principal Click to send email
 
Andrew Hamstra Assistant Principal Click to send email   
       
Kindergarten       
Shannon Burritt Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  
Chelsea Chase Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  
Stacey Moore Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  
Brittainy Palumbo Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  
Alison Peeling Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  
       
First Grade      
Brittany Jungjohann
First Grade Teacher Click to send email
Jenna Meredith
First Grade Teacher
Click to send email
 
Danielle Moraine
First Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Tammy Morrison
First Grade Teacher Click to send email
Erin Yoerger First Grade Teacher Click to send email
       
Second Grade      
Amy Carey
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Linda Graham Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Jolene Reynolds
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email  
Heather Spangler
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
  
Carrie Stiglich
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Renee Wortsman
 Second Grade Teacher  Click to send email  
       
Third Grade      
Stephanie Clare Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Kristen Greco Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Anthony Herrera Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Callie Traulsen Third Grade Teacher Click to send email

Ginny Winte Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
       
Fourth Grade      
Paige Bolling Fourth Grade ELA/SS  Click to send email
 
Stephanie Hearld Fourth Grade Math/Science Click to send email
 
Barb Nelson
Fourth Grade ELA/SS
Click to send email
 
Erin Pecore Fourth Grade Math/Science  Click to send email  
       
Fifth Grade      
Courtney Brown Fifth Grade ELA/SS Click to send email
 
Lindsey Maxwell Fifth Grade ELA/SS Click to send email
  
Nicole Mitchell
Fifth Grade Math/Science
Click to send email
 
Amanda Scalise
Fifth Grade Math/Science Click to send email
   
 
   
Enrichment      
Andrea Bissinger Music Teacher Click to send email
 
Kayce Campbell
MWA Teacher
Click to send email   
James Lefko Art Teacher Click to send email
 
Melanie Menard PE Teacher Click to send email
 
       
Special Area      
Elaina Esperon Speech-Language Pathologist Click to send email
 
Jamie Lusk
ESE Resource Teacher Click to send email  
Deanna Tiedeman ESE Resource Teacher Click to send email
 
       
Student Services      
Kelli DeVore Intervention Specialist Click to send email
 
Alexandra Hunt
School Counselor
Click to send email
 
David Tant
Technology Support Specialist
Click to send email
 
       
Itinerant Staff      
Meg Dempsey School Psychologist  Click to send email  
Stacie Mcelhannon
Staffing Specialist  Click to send email  
Sheri Povia
School Social Worker  Click to send email  
Linzi Spitzmiller School Nurse Click to send email  
       
Office Staff      
Donna Fischer Secretary to Principal Click to send email
 
Malinda Lemmerman Information Specialist Click to send email
 
Shirley Markel Clerk Typist Click to send email
 
Kim Stewart Bookkeeper Click to send email
 
       
Paraprofessionals      
Angel Blackburn
PE
Click to send email  
Donna Goodell
Classroom Support Click to send email
 
Tracey Hendren
Classroom Support
Click to send email
 
Kelly Johnston Classroom Support Click to send email   
Gabriela Markland
ESOL
Click to send email
 
Heather Mathias
Classroom Support
Click to send email
 
Michelle Midgett
Media Center
Click to send email
 
Christy Payne
Clinic Assistant
Click to send email
 
Gabriella Stubbs
ESOL/Classroom Support
Click to send email
 

Food Service      
Mary Bogart Food Service Manager Click to send email
 
Rhonda Filer Food Service Worker Click to send email   
Tammy Gerhart Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
Tess Gevara Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
Alyssa Sikes Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
       
Custodians      
Richard Zack Building Supervisor Click to send email
 
Delfina Gomez Head Custodian Click to send email
 
Michael Bostic Custodian Click to send email
 
Rafaela Martinez Custodian Click to send email
 
Yohena Zarco Custodian Click to send email
 
       
SRO      
Kelsey Waldroup
School Resource Officer Click to send email