Admin

Administration and Faculty

Administrators
Title    Email    Website
Ben Ausman Principal Click to send email
 
Andrew Hamstra Assistant Principal Click to send email   
       
Kindergarten       
Shannon Burritt Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  Click to visit class website
Chelsea Chase Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  Click to visit class website
Stacey Moore Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  Click to visit class website
Brittany Palumbo Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  Click to visit class website
Alison Peeling Kindergarten Teacher Click to send email  Click to visit class website
       
First Grade      
Brittany Jungjohann
First Grade Teacher Click to send email
Jenna Meredith
First Grade Teacher
Click to send email
 
Danielle Moraine
First Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Tammy Morrison
First Grade Teacher Click to send email
Carrie Stiglich First Grade Teacher Click to send email  
Erin Yoerger First Grade Teacher Click to send email  Click to visit class website
       
Second Grade      
Amy Carey
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
 
Samantha Ivey Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
Jolene Reynolds
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email Click to visit class website
Kristen Santiago
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Heather Spangler
Second Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
       
Third Grade      
Linda Graham Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Kristen Greco Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Anthony Herrera Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Beth Miller Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Ginny Winte Third Grade Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
       
Fourth Grade      
Paige Bolling Fourth Grade ELA/SS  Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Stephanie Hearld Fourth Grade Math/Science Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Barb Nelson Fourth Grade ELA/SS Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Erin Pecore Fourth Grade Math/Science Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
       
Fifth Grade      
Courtney Brown Fifth Grade ELA/SS Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Grace Hucks Fifth Grade Math/Science Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Lindsey Maxwell Fifth Grade ELA/SS Click to send email  Click to visit class website
Nicole Mitchell  Fifth Grade Math/Science Click to send email   Click to visit class website
Amanda Scalise Fifth Grade Math/Science Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
 
   
Enrichment      
Andrea Bissinger Music Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Kayce Campbell
MWA Teacher
Click to send email   Click to visit class website
James Lefko Art Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
Melanie Menard PE Teacher Click to send email
 Click to visit class website
       
Special Area      
Amber Deming  Teacher
Click to send email   
Elaina Esperon Speech-Language Pathologist Click to send email
 
Olivia Lefko
Teacher Click to send email
Jamie Lusk
Resource Teacher Click to send email  
Deanna Tiedeman Resource Teacher Click to send email
 
Stacie Mcelhannon
Staffing Specialist Click to send email  
       
Student Services      
Meg Dempsey School Psychologist Click to send email
 
Kelli DeVore Reading Specialist Click to send email
 
Sheri Povia
School Social Worker
Click to send email
 
Kimberly Bynum
School Counselor
Click to send email
 
Linzi Spitzmiller
School Nurse Click to send email  
David Tant
Technology Support Specialist
Click to send email
 
       
Office Staff      
Donna Fischer Secretary to Principal Click to send email
 
Malinda Lemmerman Information Specialist Click to send email
 
Shirley Markel Clerk Typist Click to send email
 
Kim Stewart Bookkeeper Click to send email
 
       
Paraprofessionals      
Angel Blackburn
PE
Click to send email  
Bailey Flynn
Classroom Support
Click to send email
 
Donna Goodell
Classroom Support Click to send email
 
Tracey Hendren
Classroom Support Click to send email
 
Gabriela Markland
ESOL
Click to send email
 
Heather Mathias
Classroom Support
Click to send email
 
Michelle Midgett
Media Center
Click to send email
 
Christy Payne
Clinic Assistant
Click to send email
 
Gabriella Stubbs
ESOL/Classroom Support
Click to send email
 
Renee Wortsman Classroom Support
Click to send email
 

Food Service      
Mary Bogart Food Service Manager Click to send email
 
Tammy Gerhart Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
Kathy Ripply Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
Alyssa Sikes Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
Cindy Weis Food Service Worker Click to send email
 
       
Custodians      
Kenneth Mathias Building Supervisor Click to send email
 
Delfina Gomez Head Custodian Click to send email
 
Michael Bostic Custodian Click to send email
 
Rafaela Martinez Custodian Click to send email
 
Yohena Zarco Custodian Click to send email
 
       
SRO      
Kelsey Waldroup
School Resource Officer Click to send email